[B Free shipping on Communication Equipments in Cellphones & Telecommunications and more | bananaleafcafe.biz

Call us : 0110 1001 0110

Transmitter Communication-Receiver Lora-Module Radio Sx1276-Chip Nrf52832 Comunicador-De-Longo

Transmitter Communication-Receiver Lora-Module Radio Sx1276-Chip Nrf52832 Comunicador-De-Longo

US $10.97
Connector-Booster Panel-Antenna Mimo 2-Meters Male 88dbi 700--2600mhz 3g 4g 2--Crc9/2--Ts9

Connector-Booster Panel-Antenna Mimo 2-Meters Male 88dbi 700--2600mhz 3g 4g 2--Crc9/2--Ts9

US $15.52 - 16.30
CDSENET Receiver Bluetooth BLE Nrf52840 240mhz And E73-2G4M08S1C 8dbm Ceramic-Antenna

CDSENET Receiver Bluetooth BLE Nrf52840 240mhz And E73-2G4M08S1C 8dbm Ceramic-Antenna

US $5.51
LTE-ANTENNA Router-Modem Cable Huawei Dlenp Crc9/sma-Connector External Aerial 3M 3G

LTE-ANTENNA Router-Modem Cable Huawei Dlenp Crc9/sma-Connector External Aerial 3M 3G

US $4.98
Pcb-Antenna Receiver Transmitter CC2531 Zigbee Usb RF And E18-2G4U04B 8051MCU Led-Indicator

Pcb-Antenna Receiver Transmitter CC2531 Zigbee Usb RF And E18-2G4U04B 8051MCU Led-Indicator

US $4.60
CDSENET Rf-Transmitter-Receiver Rf-Module Lora Sx1278 Iot Long-Range 433mhz Wireless

CDSENET Rf-Transmitter-Receiver Rf-Module Lora Sx1278 Iot Long-Range 433mhz Wireless

US $4.32
Antenna Aerial Gr174-Cable Dual-Band Wifi Huawei Dlenp High-Gain Rotuter for SMA 12-Dbi

Antenna Aerial Gr174-Cable Dual-Band Wifi Huawei Dlenp High-Gain Rotuter for SMA 12-Dbi

US $3.77
Light-Machine Power-Meter Decay-Tester Fiber Optical Source 10MW Red Gray AUA-80A 10-Km

Light-Machine Power-Meter Decay-Tester Fiber Optical Source 10MW Red Gray AUA-80A 10-Km

US $21.90
Cable-Tester Locator Laser-30mw Fiber-Optic Visual-Fault Range-Aua-30 Preferential-Price

Cable-Tester Locator Laser-30mw Fiber-Optic Visual-Fault Range-Aua-30 Preferential-Price

US $14.50
4FE Network-Equipment Wifi-Modem Ont Telecom English-Software Huawei HG8546M New Onu

4FE Network-Equipment Wifi-Modem Ont Telecom English-Software Huawei HG8546M New Onu

US $27.90
SURECOM SW-102 (With Two Connector) 100-520 Mhz Digital VHF/UHF Power& SWR Meter

SURECOM SW-102 (With Two Connector) 100-520 Mhz Digital VHF/UHF Power& SWR Meter

US $48.02
ZTE GPON Terminal WIFI Optical F660 New ZXA10 with 1GE 3FE 2voice-Pots 1USB 1USB

ZTE GPON Terminal WIFI Optical F660 New ZXA10 with 1GE 3FE 2voice-Pots 1USB 1USB

US $27.72
2PCS/Lot LoRa1280 SX1280 Long Distance LoRa 2.4G RF Module

2PCS/Lot LoRa1280 SX1280 Long Distance LoRa 2.4G RF Module

US $13.71
Transmitter Antenna Communication-Receiver Lora-Module IOT SX1278 433mhz Long-Distance

Transmitter Antenna Communication-Receiver Lora-Module IOT SX1278 433mhz Long-Distance

US $6.93
JX LTE Antenna Connector Router-Modem 4G 3G with 5m Dual-Slider TS9/SMA

JX LTE Antenna Connector Router-Modem 4G 3G with 5m Dual-Slider TS9/SMA

US $19.98
Locator Power-Meter Cable-Test Network Visual-Fault Optical 1mw 3in1 with 5km

Locator Power-Meter Cable-Test Network Visual-Fault Optical 1mw 3in1 with 5km

US $22.12
Transceiver 433mhz-Module Iot SX1278 Lora RS485 30dbm RS232 Long-Range 1W E32-DTU-433L30

Transceiver 433mhz-Module Iot SX1278 Lora RS485 30dbm RS232 Long-Range 1W E32-DTU-433L30

US $16.20
KING-70S Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optical Cable Tester -70dBm~+10dBm

KING-70S Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optical Cable Tester -70dBm~+10dBm

US $13.90
Power-Meter Universal-Interface-Connector Optical-Cable FTTH Opm-Fiber Tester-70dbm Mini

Power-Meter Universal-Interface-Connector Optical-Cable FTTH Opm-Fiber Tester-70dbm Mini

US $13.90
Locator Cable-Tester Laser-Light 20mw 10mw Fiber-Optic Visual-Fault Red 30mw Pen-Type

Locator Cable-Tester Laser-Light 20mw 10mw Fiber-Optic Visual-Fault Red 30mw Pen-Type

US $9.50 - 14.90
3G Antenna Signal-Booster Phone Aerial Huawei for Samsung 1920-2100-Mhz

3G Antenna Signal-Booster Phone Aerial Huawei for Samsung 1920-2100-Mhz

US $2.75 - 4.48
Ethernet-Switch Optical-Media-Converter Gigabit 2--Sc-Fiber Single-Mode 8--Rj45 And 8UTP

Ethernet-Switch Optical-Media-Converter Gigabit 2--Sc-Fiber Single-Mode 8--Rj45 And 8UTP

US $12.98 - 16.52
Locator Optical-Fiber-Tool-Kits Power-Meter Fiber Cleaver Ftth-Fiber Visual-Fault Cold-Connection-Tool

Locator Optical-Fiber-Tool-Kits Power-Meter Fiber Cleaver Ftth-Fiber Visual-Fault Cold-Connection-Tool

US $52.65
Network-Analyzer Vector 50khz--900mhz-Antenna-Analyzer VNA Nanovna HF LCD UV Built-In-Battery

Network-Analyzer Vector 50khz--900mhz-Antenna-Analyzer VNA Nanovna HF LCD UV Built-In-Battery

US $48.88
Antenna Router HUAWEI E5186 698-2700mhz LTE SMA Male for 4G B310 B315 2pcs/4g

Antenna Router HUAWEI E5186 698-2700mhz LTE SMA Male for 4G B310 B315 2pcs/4g

US $2.86 - 2.98
850/900/1800/1900mhz Lcd-Display Clear Fixed Wireless-Terminal GSM with Support-Alarm-System

850/900/1800/1900mhz Lcd-Display Clear Fixed Wireless-Terminal GSM with Support-Alarm-System

US $29.29
Dual-Band Antennas-Amplifier Router Wifi-Antenna RP SMA 5G WLAN Male 12/18dbi Universal

Dual-Band Antennas-Amplifier Router Wifi-Antenna RP SMA 5G WLAN Male 12/18dbi Universal

US $2.25
Account Mrt Dongle Imei Fully-Activate Version Unlock Repair-Bl Latest Flyme 2-Mrt Key-2

Account Mrt Dongle Imei Fully-Activate Version Unlock Repair-Bl Latest Flyme 2-Mrt Key-2

US $55.25
Router Antenna Connector CRC9 TS9 Male External 700-2700mhz 12dbi LTE SMA RG174 5M 2G

Router Antenna Connector CRC9 TS9 Male External 700-2700mhz 12dbi LTE SMA RG174 5M 2G

US $2.70 - 2.99
Fiber Transceiver Converter Singlemode HTB-3100 1-Pair 25km 10/100m

Fiber Transceiver Converter Singlemode HTB-3100 1-Pair 25km 10/100m

US $11.40
Radio-Module MESH Lora 433mhz 868mhz 2pcs/Lot AES Data-Transceiver Uart-Port Encrypted

Radio-Module MESH Lora 433mhz 868mhz 2pcs/Lot AES Data-Transceiver Uart-Port Encrypted

US $24.96
SOONHUA Wifi Antenna Router Aerial Cable-Free 5dbi Wireless Male RP-SMA for with 50W

SOONHUA Wifi Antenna Router Aerial Cable-Free 5dbi Wireless Male RP-SMA for with 50W

US $2.73
Potentiometer for DGP4150 Dgp6150/Xir/P8200/.. Volume-Switch 10X

Potentiometer for DGP4150 Dgp6150/Xir/P8200/.. Volume-Switch 10X

US $37.05
Sc-Adapter-Field-Assembly FTTH UPC Quick-Connector Fiber-Optic Single-Mode 100pcs Embedded

Sc-Adapter-Field-Assembly FTTH UPC Quick-Connector Fiber-Optic Single-Mode 100pcs Embedded

US $8.10 - 30.60
3-Hole-Jacket Optical-Fibre F11301T FIS Stripper Fiber-Optic ELINK Tri-Hole High-Precision

3-Hole-Jacket Optical-Fibre F11301T FIS Stripper Fiber-Optic ELINK Tri-Hole High-Precision

US $10.28
SMA Router Pigtail-Cable Wifi Wireless Aerial U.FL 3dbi IPX To PCI 2pcs/Lot RP-SMA Male

SMA Router Pigtail-Cable Wifi Wireless Aerial U.FL 3dbi IPX To PCI 2pcs/Lot RP-SMA Male

US $2.61
Alarm-System Terminal-Support Fixed Wireless 900/1800MHZ GSM PABX Clear Voice-Stable-Signal

Alarm-System Terminal-Support Fixed Wireless 900/1800MHZ GSM PABX Clear Voice-Stable-Signal

US $27.99
FTTH Modem ONT EPON GPON Hg8010h Hg8310m Fiberhome ONU Hua 1GE 10pcs Wei with English-Version

FTTH Modem ONT EPON GPON Hg8010h Hg8310m Fiberhome ONU Hua 1GE 10pcs Wei with English-Version

US $85 - 103
Antennas Modem CRC9 Huawei E3372 3G/4G Crc9-Plug-Connector 2pcs FOR Modem/E353/E3131/E3372

Antennas Modem CRC9 Huawei E3372 3G/4G Crc9-Plug-Connector 2pcs FOR Modem/E353/E3131/E3372

US $2.26
20M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua OM3

20M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua OM3

US $16.99
Optical-Media-Converter Sc-Port Gigabit-Fiber Single-Mode HTB-GS-03 External 20KM 1000mbps

Optical-Media-Converter Sc-Port Gigabit-Fiber Single-Mode HTB-GS-03 External 20KM 1000mbps

US $19.30
Outdoor Antenna Routers Huawei Wifi Connector Female 12dbi LTE 4G with 10m SMA-M

Outdoor Antenna Routers Huawei Wifi Connector Female 12dbi LTE 4G with 10m SMA-M

US $20.41 - 23.27
Splicer-Machine Fusion AI-9 OPM VFL 5S with FRENCH RUSSIAN SPANISH PORTUGUESE Sm--Mm

Splicer-Machine Fusion AI-9 OPM VFL 5S with FRENCH RUSSIAN SPANISH PORTUGUESE Sm--Mm

US $450 - 900
Wireless-Adapter Antenna Wifi Mac High-Gain USB with for 0/8/7-/.. OS 150mbps

Wireless-Adapter Antenna Wifi Mac High-Gain USB with for 0/8/7-/.. OS 150mbps

US $2.01
Optical-Ftth Fiber Node Mini APC-SC/APC with WDM And AGC Indoor

Optical-Ftth Fiber Node Mini APC-SC/APC with WDM And AGC Indoor

US $12.41
FTTH OLT Fiber EPON ONT Lan-Port Home Modem-Of-Service-Boxs ZTE Single ONU FTTB TO 1GE

FTTH OLT Fiber EPON ONT Lan-Port Home Modem-Of-Service-Boxs ZTE Single ONU FTTB TO 1GE

US $8.40
2019 V1.3 MMDVM_HS_Dual_Hat Duplex Hotspot +OLED +Antenna Support P25 DMR YSF NXDN

2019 V1.3 MMDVM_HS_Dual_Hat Duplex Hotspot +OLED +Antenna Support P25 DMR YSF NXDN

US $38.88
20km-Media-Converter Transceiver FTTH Fibra Optica Optic-Fiber Conversor-De-Fibra Gigabit

20km-Media-Converter Transceiver FTTH Fibra Optica Optic-Fiber Conversor-De-Fibra Gigabit

US $23 - 26
Spi-Port Lora1262 Lora-Module 868mhz 2pcs/Lot Low-Current 22dbm-148dbm 160mw High-Sensitivity

Spi-Port Lora1262 Lora-Module 868mhz 2pcs/Lot Low-Current 22dbm-148dbm 160mw High-Sensitivity

US $12.60
10/100/1000-connector Switch Sfp-Module Ethernet-Port Gigabit Gbic RJ45 Copper

10/100/1000-connector Switch Sfp-Module Ethernet-Port Gigabit Gbic RJ45 Copper

US $11.25
Panel-Antenna Outdoor Sam-Male-Connector LTE 2--22dbi Dual-Polarization 4G

Panel-Antenna Outdoor Sam-Male-Connector LTE 2--22dbi Dual-Polarization 4G

US $22.64 - 23.79
Jumper Cable Patch-Cord Optical-Fiber 2-Meter Single-Mode SC 9/125um To 10pcs

Jumper Cable Patch-Cord Optical-Fiber 2-Meter Single-Mode SC 9/125um To 10pcs

US $11.16
WIFI HG8546M GPON with 1GE 3FE VOICE ONU English-Software Termianl Secondhand Secondhand

WIFI HG8546M GPON with 1GE 3FE VOICE ONU English-Software Termianl Secondhand Secondhand

US $13.20
Full-Set Easy Jtag Plus-Box Emmc-Socket for SONY/ZTE New-Version

Full-Set Easy Jtag Plus-Box Emmc-Socket for SONY/ZTE New-Version

US $250
All-Boot-Cable DONGLE UMF FIRMWARE EASY Tema/eft Tema/eft

All-Boot-Cable DONGLE UMF FIRMWARE EASY Tema/eft Tema/eft

US $71.35
Easy-Switching Edl-Cable Xiao Mrt-Key 2-Dongle UMF Original for GPG Mi

Easy-Switching Edl-Cable Xiao Mrt-Key 2-Dongle UMF Original for GPG Mi

US $55.25
WIFI Antenna Directional 25dbi RP-SMA Lightweight Alloy

WIFI Antenna Directional 25dbi RP-SMA Lightweight Alloy

US $11.77
10dBi RP-SMA 2.4GHz 5GHZ High Gain WiFi Router Antenna for Wireless IP Camera

10dBi RP-SMA 2.4GHz 5GHZ High Gain WiFi Router Antenna for Wireless IP Camera

US $2.59
100PCS FTTH Single Mode SC APC Connector Quick Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector

100PCS FTTH Single Mode SC APC Connector Quick Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector

US $13.50 - 168
Rf-Module-Kit Spring-Antenna ASK Nickel-Plated SRX882 433mhz Rf-Transmitter Rf-Transmitter

Rf-Module-Kit Spring-Antenna ASK Nickel-Plated SRX882 433mhz Rf-Transmitter Rf-Transmitter

US $1.97
  • follow us on